Waterloo Middle School Honor Roll

Published:

First nine weeks.

HONOR ROLL

SIXTH GRADE

Mackenzie Brannon

Lauren Erwin

Mariah Francis

Cayla Hermann

Laura Hood

Eleanor Huntley

Cameron Keller

Colleen Kelly

Hannah Lindsey

Samantha Essick

Alexis Myrla

Elena Nicholson

Lexi Rothermel

Lilli Watson

Jackson Watts

Kaitlyn Yeargin

Kelsy Israelson

Hannah Becton

Isaac Linton

Michael Weaver

Dominic Barshney

Layla Lauck

Adam Yount

Andrew Clay

Faith Vaughn

Morgan Cash

Emma Hutton

James Nestich

Sara Scarlett

Logan Kensinger

Alex Shackelford

Thomas Gauer

Trey Huth

Allison Long

Jajcob Spicer

Carlee Ward

Chole Jenkins

Hayli Marty

Courtney Pruitt

Zachary Thomas

Bailee Evans

Derek Combs

Shawn Schreckengost

Honor Roll

SEVENTH GRADE

Nash Benton

Kendall Bergstrom

Alyssa Card

Amber Cocchiola

Samantha Cunningham

Andrew Gauer

Emily Grubb

Jacob Mcclellan

Bailey Mckenna

Mackenzie Reese

Amanda Strainer

Brianna Kerin

Kaitlyn Richmond

Alivia Smith

Nathan Wimer

Taylor Gizzo

Mckenzie Burke

Nicole Cummings

Hailey Fleming

Jordyn Jennings

Samuel Merchant

Emily Spellman

Regan Conner

Cole Hurd

Isabella Mauro

Rachel Petit

Stephanie Eland

Jared Rollyson

Taylor Russell

Emily Tonkin

Becky Adelman

Trenton Duvall

Austin Hale

Jonathan Jarrett

Jordan Manion

Dakoda Miller

Kerrie More

EIGHTH GRADE

Aaron King

Alexa Franko

Anna Hylton

Austin Shackelford

Ava Pavkov

Benjamin Luli

Calista Barbose

Catherine Becton

Celeste Alejandre

Connor Fanning

Dalton Lovejoy

Dominik Marxen

Dylan Metheney

Emily Harasyn

Jena Bennett

Jessica Kerin

Jordan Baughman

Katelyn Mann

Katie Lowe

Katlyn Pratt

Kelsey More

Kimberly Raulston

Kyle Overby

Lauren Cash

Leah Luli

Maleena Morrison

Maria Hermann

Megan Gibson

Paige Perkowski

Paul Carritz

Rachael England

Rebekah Locke

Rochelle Wise

Samantha Kuhns

Shelby Lebeau

Supriena Engle

Sydney Keefer

Timothy Hodgkinson

William Bolanz

MERIT ROLL

SIXTH GRADE

Riley Hochevar

Amanda Smith

Sara Weaver

Mackenzie Deem

Amber Cieplinski

Chole Layne

Jacob Simpson

Joseph Watson

Hayden Youngblood

Jack Wells

Mackenzie Brown

Kade Hawley

SEVENTH GRADE

Clayton Asbury

Wyatt Erwin

Noah Smith

Machayla Kehrer

Daulton Metheney

Nathaniel Pekarek

Eric West

Jacob Manion

Stephanie Misock

Jeffrey Nelson

Hannah Petit

Trevor Wise

EIGHTH GRADE

Emon Alhassan

Ethan Bryant

Hanna Corwin

Jesse Edwards

Jesse Moore

Jonathon Cole

Marissa Lee

Nicholas Johnson

Sarah Phillips

Tristan Francis

Want to leave your comments?

Sign in or Register to comment.