James A. Garfield Intermediate School Honor Roll

Published:

First nine weeks.

“ALL A” HONOR ROLL

FIFTH GRADE

Colton Klatik

Jenna Conley

Nathan Pitsinger

Joseph Ball

Kya Fresch

Anthony Lundardi

Cameron King

Hannah Chartier

Rayana Goodner

Noah Cornicelli

Jesse Marderwald

Cassandra Finney

Anna Morrissey

Madelyn Scirocco

Lillian Oles

Ellie Frato-Sweeney

Hannah Bittence

Noah Frato-Sweeney

Emily Cooper

Owen Cmunt

Jilleena Moore

Kyleigh Grandon

Madison Vankirk

Phillip West

Mason Cebulla

Jillian Crane

Talon Cline

Logan Rutherford

Samantha Gilbert

Eric Schaefer

Meghan McDougall

Emma Lawrence

SIXTH GRADE

Travis Criblez

Lyndsey Johns

Alissa Barton

Sarah Miller

Eric Jackson

Jason Conley

Jessica Tannehill

Kara Nottingham

Zoe Swenson

Chad Angermeier

Matthew Glinski

Erika Musgrove

Andrew Pemberton

Racquel Koleszar

Ryan Lance

Samantha Ensinger

Rachel Rader

Tyler Klouda

Caillean Galayde

Hunter Sopher

HONOR ROLL

FIFTH GRADE

John Zieleniewski

Mandolin Arnett

Courtney Maur

Irma Miller

Calvin Page

Sara Kittle

Kaylie Bates

Garrett Eberly

Allison Eves

Joe Golgosky

Kalon Maddox

Gracie Pignaloso

Aryanna Gentles

Gianna D’Amico

Jacob Nottingham

Michael Martin

Morgan Heron

Eryn O’Malley

Jarrod Peters

Laina Galayde

Karlee Huter

Mattie Marsilio

Luke Bontrager

Chloe Pfile

Joshua Kent

Nathan Phillips

Alexandria Konecek

Brooke-Lyn Collin

Bradley Valdman

Ralph Grandizio

Eric Fonseca

Lauren Sanchez

Kannon Borrelli

Savannah Hopper

Michael Selander

SIXTH GRADE

Adam Norris

Robert Haney

Addison Varner

Samuel Biltz

Dylan Wilson

Sebastian Shafer

Brianna Stanley

Nicole Ober

Evan Pawlus

Alexis Evans

Kaitlyn Workman

Jessica Huebner

Devyn Penna

Halle Tatonetti

Hannah Smith

Max Kane

MERIT ROLL

FIFTH GRADE

Brandon Gibson

Dakota Nutt

Mackenzie Royer

Connor Hrubik

Kourtney Pugh

Maya Brown

Taylor Soltis

Embure Gehm

Sarah Shearer

April Tylek

Andreya Grunder

Bryar Veon

Brittney Gotthardt

Matthew Crawford

Alyssa Bell

Belladonna Titschinger

Ryan Matulewicz

Catherine Aebischer

Adam Derthick

John Barnes

SIXTH GRADE

Olivia Brann

Samantha Brys

Natalie Hall

Benjamin Crawley

Austin Wise

Matthew Macerol

Taylor Mate

Trinity Syvertsen

Daniel LeBrun

Sarah Desalvo

Lauren Walz

Madison Neer

Kylie Lassiter

Serafina Kohler

Robert Del Torto

Mackenzie Miller

Arielle Sokolowski

Olivia Hayden

Travis Synnestvedt

Caitlyn Minor

Abigayle Gembicki

Christopher Gilles

Want to leave your comments?

Sign in or Register to comment.