Field Middle School Honor Roll

Published:

First nine weeks.

PRINCIPAL'S LIST

(4.0)

SIXTH GRADE

Allison Chickis

Baylee Morris

Morgan Troup

Sydney Kubitza

Camryn Ailes

Nathan Montecalvo

Brice Sweazy

Kelly Gregory

Sarah Kuntzman

Bella Baroni

Antonia Housas

SEVENTH GRADE

Austin Gilbert

Vincent Hutzell

Mackenzie Hill

Austin Goodwill

Dillon Kuntzman

Anthony (Bobby) Russo IV

Taylor Pfeifer

Jared Armsey

Raven Witchey

Allen (Trey) Graves III

Gia Boyd

Annabelle Lisuch

Jenna Doane

Kayla McLeod

Jared Stanley

Tanner Voiers

Cheyanne Fincham

Katherine Darling

Hannah Miterko

Grace Lisuch

Jacob Eveleth

Zachary LeMasters

Emma Parsons

Moriah Payne

Charlotte Scherer

Gillian Dean

EIGHTH GRADE

Hailee Olson

Kendall Begue

Aam Cassetty

Aubrey Sott

Rebecca Stayer

Samantha Eckhart

Shelby Noveske

Emma Tuel

Samuel Moody

Kaylee Mulhollen

Alivia Drake

Astrid Sarfo

Sydney Snyder

Lydia Douvikas

Samuel Rufener

Logan Culbertson

Emily Walsh

Brittany Spangler

Adam Swartz

Kayla Kuntzman

Alexis Hoyt

Taylor Peach

Andrew (Drew) Stauffer

FALCON SCHOLAR

(3.99-3.60)

SIXTH GRADE

Alexis Holmes

Abby Mortimer

Hannah Justice

Danielle Pusker

Jacob Spath

Ethan Boyle

Alexander Pocze

Summer Day

Matthew Campbell

Stamatia Nicolacakis

Livia Coduto

Joseph Boarman

Sydney Parker

AbbigailEdwards

Gabriella Wyslutsky

Lindsay Breiding

Lauren Lewis

Haley Rhodes

Owen Carlson

Lydia Angel

Brett Sells

Kylie Hershberger

Cory Fetterhoff

Syanne Kettavong

Kiley Weis

Madeleine Zinz

Dakotha Foster

Carley Bloniarz

Sierra Alexoff

Marissa Burdeno

Alicia Sandor

Kathleen Gregory

Brandon Bowser

Skyler Mtrey

Teghan Reed

Olivia Baldingre

Joshua Ronowski

Hannah Spangler

Connor Chestnut

Rickey Gilbert

Chloe Cassamento

Kayla Weiss

SEVENTH GRADE

Montana Davis

Brenna Mastran

David Swartz

Celeste Kidd

Nathaniel Bezik

Thomas Clements

Chad Losey

Kendahl Nethken

Alexandra Rossi

Hannah Palmer

Emma Kiko

Macie Mathews

Cassidy Phillips

Justis Rose

Elise henry

Macy Martin

Julianne (Julie) LaRue

Nadeen Matar

Keon Dalziel

Kailee Brooks

Elissa Lowden

Bethany Ward

Alexa Clinger

Ryleigh Butler

Isabelle Jones

Cole Rufener

Michael Putra

Carlie Hilbrunner

Lexi Baroni

Kayla Hughes

Kailey Beck-Jones

Gabriela (Gabby) Leon

Annaleigh Cundiff

Cassie Wilson

Erika Scott

Shira Coury

Olivia Speicher

Sarah Mathia

Zane Repcik

Destiny Ballis

Carson Flynn

Nicole Hurd

Brendan Roberts

Katherine Sollers

Isabelle Cullen

EIGHTH GRADE

Ethan Pearson

Kimberly Brandle

Katie Waterhouse

Brett Lowdon

Alyssa Roosa

Harleigh Lindsey

Mitchell Bezik

Hayley Stokes

Austin Schreckengost

Michael Lallathin

Alexa Scherer

Dwight Horning

Madison Schrader

Jarod Krznarich

Elisha Boughman

Dakota Fincham

Allison White

Riley Jenkins

Gabrielle Shyne

Bethany Kollar

Ryan Rohr

Amanda Gregory

Emily Roeger

Jesse Roberts

Allison Tenney

Leah Frederick

Ryan Evans

Keira Childers

Owen Hall

Carrie Carpenter

Jacob Godfrey

Landon Westover

Nolan Potts

Mason Clapp

Emily Williams

Alexis Salla

Matthew Burton

Kasey Robinson

Thomas Catalano

Kainoa Green

Jacob Stayer

Jacob Mills

Michael Bridge

James Scott

Dominick Hicks

Madison McCrady

Hailey Golden

Sumner Wilson

Taylor Slone

Michael Spear

Hailey Ewart

HONOR ROLL

(3.59-3.40)

SIXTH GRADE

Maggie Mathia

Kassidy Sumego

Tanner Clements

Griffin Balan

Rachel Snyder

Mitchell Kuhns

Daniel Gee

Joshua Spath

Kaitlyn Riley

Garrett Devries

Kiya Burgess

Cortney Currey

Lyvia Freudeman

Joseph Biltz

Hannah Strott

Breeona Bell

Alana Casto

Sydney Freudeman

Audra Walker

Mohammed Alqarni

Nicolas Lallathin

Ryan Semler

SEVENTH GRADE

Taylor Falat

Stephanie Ocuto

Alexandra Spear

Holly Kostensky

Ronda Crihfield

Kyleigh Moore

Gavyn Langstaff

Nathan Weaver

Gabrielle Oberholtzer

Shawn Krizo

Matthew Alberson

Jimmy Fields

Alayna Satterfield

Allen Davis

EIGHTH GRADE

Alec Klimczak

Chad Jay

Accalia Radeschi

Brianna Mayle

Michael Melton

Madeline Heater

Mikayla Best

Bryce Donelan

Christopher Hay

Jaylie Klusty

Anthony Sacre

Kourtny Skiljan

James Radcliffe

Brandon Raines

MERIT ROLL

(3.39-3.0)

SIXTH GRADE

Nia Wolf

Jasmine Hudson

Raine Saal

Dominic Bonacorsi

Jeremy Nider

Samantha Owens

Matthew Jay

Chloe Phillip

Dylan Myers

Keaton Smith

Nicole Campbell

Carter Baumberger

Samuel Panczak

Emma Montecalvo

Wilson Bowen

Autumn Wanchick

Andrew Bauch

Brandon Kulmala

Grace Cozart

Scott Powell

Donovan Williams

Angel Faver

Ryan Stevens

Seth Woods

Zachary Mangus

Sophia Gradisher

Abdullah Alsaab

Vince Klimczak

Sydney Piacella

Hunter Runyon

Taylor Minton

Cassandra Bailey

SEVENTH GRADE

Raelyn Smith

Makenzie Stacey

Jacob Richards

Mia Hannagan

Rhyis Watters

Bryanna Eiseman

Sage Smerk

Kareena Wands

Olivia Semler

Logan Holzapfel

Joseph Falat

Nicholas Karlo

Nathan Hornack

Kamryn Sloan

Andrew Johnson

Emma Wagner

Mikel Fife

Matthew Scherer

Megan Smith

Brooke Bowser

Dejane Spins

Blake Frasher

Sarah Morlan

Emery Brown

Valerie Knapp

Ariel Scritchfield

Matthew Simpson

Danial Langenfeld

Madilynn Freudeman

Catherine Gild

Burkliee Fabian

EIGHTH GRADE

Vincent Ruscitti

Keirsten Slagle

Jillian Piacella

Tyler Currey

Gia Smith

Miranda Evans

Bailey Campbell

Myron Jones

Austin McArthur

Olivia Bogle

Noah Kintz

Jacob Chaya

Daniel Coduto

Ashley Moore

Alexandria Swaney

Lauren Bell

Michaela Taylor

Alyssa Bright

Jenna Gray

John Scalis

Alexandra Shanafelt

Austin Black

Lauren Hammer

Anthony Loren

Kaitlin Abshire

Meg Lawhorn

Samantha Dunlavey

Brittany Emery

Justice Jones

Lauren Simmons

Katrina Heil

Jamie Firth

Kylie Mehl

Trista Conley

Dominic Smith

Want to leave your comments?

Sign in or Register to comment.