Field High School Honor Roll

Published:

First nine weeks

Principal’s List

(4.0)

12TH GRADE

Brittany Bowland

Courtney Brake

Steven Fosnight

Emma Gainer

Brian Hanshaw

Bradley Losey

Paul Olson

Samantha Perez

Melody Smith

Jacob Veon

Bailey Weidner

Kole Williams

Michael Zellers

11TH GRADE

Ashley Calcei

Abigail Chasar

Brenna Daugherty

Carlisle Dejulius

Natasha Flesher

Abigail Hellwig

Kayla Lehman

Grant Mcleod

Dania Saleh

Tiffany Spaller

Austin Wischt

10TH GRADE

Jacob Alberson

Hannah Cassetty

Elizabeth Clem

Andrew Jordan

Harrison Lewis

Jacob Miterko

Rebecca Pohlod

Thomas Shields III

Caleb Wohlwend

9TH GRADE

Cameron Childers Jr.

Jade Karnosh

Melissa Pedulla

FALCON SCHOLAR

(3.60-3.99)

12TH GRADE

Samuel Angeli

Eric Begue

Ryan Biltz

Anna Combs

Samantha Cooper

Brett Darby

Jordan Doane

Heather Franczkowski

Matthew Heater

Therese Kippes

Mitchell Kisamore

Michael Kline

Jacob Lawhorn

Cassidy Lowden

Noor Matar

Kenneth Messner

Madison Moore

Alyssa Pennington

Alexis Pinney

Aubrey Polasky

Michael Poole

Sara Richardson

Kyle Sott

Kerrie Trautman

Anna Waples

Jessie White

Raelyn Wierzchowski

11th GRADE

Kaylie Bookman

Jacob Broadway

Cheyenne Brown

Faith Carpenter

Nathan Conroy

Vincent Dejulius

Allyson DeYoung

Jason Fosnight

Megan Francis

Sarah Francis

Logan Kruse

Brenda Kulmala

Amanda Lehman

Savannah Long

Nicole Mace

Sarah Mars

Jolyn McGarvey

Kayla McMillen

Ember Miller

Brandon Morrow

Matthew Mulhollen

Sydney Noveske

Ashley Perry

Hannah Petelin

Monica Pozuc

Abigail Roliff

Adam Salberg

Sydney Schoenbeck

Brendon Simmons

Michael Simmons

Bonnie Smelko

Casey Sublet

Ian Tuel

10TH GRADE

Camille Adleman

Margaret Adleman

Blake Bowser

Megan Brant

Ryan Church

Alexis Culbert

Ryan Darby

Jack Dauphars

Adam Demyan

Michelle Dile

Mitchell Doane

Joseph Dorsey

Ricky Early Jr.

Katrina Eldreth

Faith Erb-Pearson

Allyson Hillbrunner

Taylor Hosch

Raine Kale

Ryan Kisamore

Jonathan Kuhn

Mira Lindermeier

Troy Losey

Abby Lukacik

Mark Perkins

Thomas Rasnick

Jack Roliff

Alexandra Shondrick

Emily Simmons

Kylie Streby

Rachel Stormer

Adrianna Swaney

Brianna Sweazy

Jarett Trautman

Melanie Westrich

NINTH GRADE

Ryleigh Ailes

Samantha Allen

Hayley Bedard

Jillian Begue

Joshua Boarman

Skylar Bloniarz

Clark Bookman

Dustin Chickis

Riley Coleman

Elizabeth Edwards

Brandon Fairchild

Rebecca Grand

Rebecca Gregory

Carrie Griffin

Julie Grund

Sarah Harland

Grant Holcomb

Jessica May

Devon Merkel

Luke Parker

Luke Petelin

Kelsee Pfeifer

Tristin Phillips

Kristen Rider

Allison Robinson

Jared Roselle

Renea Singleton

Rachel Smith

Madeline Sollers

Kent Williams

Jacinda Wolf

HONOR ROLL

(3.40-3.59)

12TH GRADE

Kayla Ayers

William Church

Austin Cole

Savannah Gearhart

Savannah Grabowsky-Heater

Heather Kostensky

Ashley Mack

Morgan Peachey

Stuart Rumrill

Katherine Shull

Joseph Simpson

Taylor Stormer

11TH GRADE

Larissa Douvikas

Andrew Eckhart

Courtney Fink

Meghan Hook

Allyssa Johns

James Kubitza

Kyle Nethken

Alexander Terry

10TH GRADE

Paul Adelman

Bethany Angel

Jordan Bell

Bianca Casto

Kristin Collins

Jacob Curtiss S

aybreeona Dawson

Mackenzie Dunlap

Ka’Imiloa Green

Steven Hanshaw

Angela Heinen

Paige Huffman

Ashley Koszalka

Elijah Lowden

Robert Mills

Aliva Pinney

Nathanial Robbins

Sydney Sagaser

Brenton Sears

Preston Semler

Tabitha Smith

Morgan Sott

Tristan Sprague

Jessica Walsh

Elizabeth Weckerly

Megan Wemyss

Ethan White

Simeon Wyslutsky

NINTH GRADE

Courtney Christian

Joseph Falatok

David Hollingsworth

Cameo Hurst

Sierra Lowden

Garrett Moore

Jack Mortimer

Megan Nelson

Collin Saal

Andrea Scritchfield

Erin Simmons

Shalee Sinsel

Delaney Streby

MERIT ROLL

(3.00-3.39)

12TH GRADE

Khaled Abukhaled

Blade Barnes

Savanna Brewwer

Samantha Cherry

Mikala Coury

Kathleen Dalziel

Travis Ebie

Leandra Griffin

Christa Hamm

Evan Harris

Kristopher Hilles

Shannon Jones

Brookanne Karnosh

Kyle Kisamore

Brooke Korkan

Steven Lindsey

Rebecca Major

Brett Mayfield

Xzandria McKinley

Miah Melton

Kaitlin Morris

Kelsey Morrison

Brynn Overly

Tatiana Perkow

Hanna Peters

Trenton Piacella

Tim Pizzute

Kassandra Rider

Thomas Roche

Raejehn Stem

Bryce Vaughn

11TH GRADE

Devin Allen

Justin Bardin

Bryant Battle

Alexander Bower

Ian Broadway

Holly Camp V

ictoria Casamento

Michael Cobham

Macklin Coleman

Tristan Cotherman

Christian Currey

Sophia Dejulius

Kyle Douglas

Zachary Eboch

Jacob Fisher

Emily Gambone

Christian Griffin

Shannon Hammer

Lindsey Kohler-Austin

Natalie Linn

Ryan Lucas

John Mathews

Michael McVey

Courtney Metzger

Austin Noga

Douglas Rumrill

Jasmine Smith

Jacob Snodgrass

Blake Westover

10TH GRADE

Justine Barnes

Matthew Basar

Billie Bell

Douglas Catalano

Karlee Church

Jacob Duncan

Brandon Fincham

Craig Lemasters

Shane Major

Leanna Miller

Paige Peachey

Brent Radcliffe

Evan Richards

Kane Schubert

Savanna Semler

Zachary Spath

Branden Spinks

Nathan Stanley

Jessica Stayer

Taylor Stevens

Madison Walchalk

NINTH GRADE

Anthony Amato

Benjamin Barton

Coleman Begue

Joshua Biltz

Ryan Conroy

Gabriela Cullen

Curtis Cutlip

Jacob Dean

Ethan Fife

Jordana Gambaccini

Amber Grant

Robert Harland

Ashley N. Johnson

McKenna Johnson

Nathaniel Kline

Megan Largent

Elizabeth Lewis

Garrett Lott

Maverick Lowden

Brianna Moore

Wilson Silveus

Sarah Speicher

Cory Simpson

Jessica Snodgrass

Kenneth Spaller IV

Chase Thomas

Logan Tompkins

Nathaniel Weaver

Tyler Woods

Want to leave your comments?

Sign in or Register to comment.